Top participants by application

 astropulse_v7 setiathome_v8
RankName Average Total Average Total
1 Wedge009 17,231.495,300,228172.24830,449
2 Soulfly 7,385.34424,972370.13147,713
3 SusieQ 5,799.472,144,33712,448.6713,678,972
4 vanos0512 5,124.415,818,02679,177.0619,516,763
5 Grumpy Swede 4,841.711,752,6038,733.966,543,657
6 Profile Rainer Baumeister 2,643.951,695,344311.363,935
7 gunsnammo 2,445.5053,3012,362.2153,984
8 Shaman 2,396.441,124,51012,785.996,829,316
9 raiogam 2,350.76145,3001,847.32386,895
10 emoga 2,170.7786,943970.04705,339
11 AMOUDRUZ S.A. 2,076.56198,6988,817.391,570,875
12 Ruud van der Kroef 2,026.02417,3395,202.49115,374
13 TheTallCoolOne 2,005.49116,3299,018.61965,453
14 Profile [AF>Libristes] erik1,990.06241,876122.531,470,522
15 Rob Smith 1,933.98580,6071,041.792,070,005
16 TBar1,870.63190,9478,219.353,082,891
17 rekabis 1,748.03101,4472,703.82958,589
18 2mitlinux1,679.65319,97065.64749,039
19 Profile vinn@[CNT]1,632.61201,0550.000
20 reflag 1,525.3189,6602,844.99419,857
Next 20


 
©2020 University of California
 
SETI@home and Astropulse are funded by grants from the National Science Foundation, NASA, and donations from SETI@home volunteers. AstroPulse is funded in part by the NSF through grant AST-0307956.